Annexe:Conjugaison en bulgare/кабардисам

Définition, traduction, prononciation, anagramme et synonyme sur le dictionnaire libre Wiktionnaire.
Sauter à la navigation Sauter à la recherche
кабардисам
Formes impersonnelles
singulier pluriel
masculin féminin neutre
participe passé actif (forme simple) кабардисал кабардисала кабардисало кабардисали
participe passé actif (forme articulée) longue : кабардисалият, courte : кабардисалия кабардисалата кабардисалото кабардисалите
participe imparfait кабардисал кабардисала кабардисало кабардисали
participe passé passif (forme simple) кабардисан кабардисана кабардисано кабардисани
participe passé passif (forme articulée) longue : кабардисаният, courte : кабардисания кабардисаната кабардисаното кабардисаните
participe présent (forme simple) кабардисащ кабардисаща кабардисащо кабардисащи
participe présent (forme articulée) longue : кабардисащият, courte : кабардисащия кабардисащата кабардисащото кабардисащите
substantif verbal (forme simple) - -
substantif verbal (forme articulée) - -
gérondif кабардисайки
Formes personnelles
singulier pluriel
1re 2e 3e 1re 2e 3e
indicatif présent кабардисам кабардисаш кабардиса кабардисаме кабардисате кабардисат
aoriste кабардисах кабардиса кабардиса кабардисахме кабардисахте кабардисаха
imparfait кабардисах кабардисаше кабардисаше кабардисахме кабардисахте кабардисаха
futur ще кабардисам ще кабардисаш ще кабардиса ще кабардисаме ще кабардисате ще кабардисат
parfait кабардисал съм кабардисал си кабардисал е кабардисали сме кабардисали сте кабардисали са
plus-que-parfait бях кабардисал беше кабардисал беше кабардисал бяхме кабардисали бяхте кабардисали бяха кабардисали
futur antérieur ще съм кабардисал ще си кабардисал ще е кабардисал ще сме кабардисали ще сте кабардисали ще са кабардисали
futur du passé щях да съм кабардисам щеше да си кабардисаш щеше да е кабардиса щяхме да сме кабардисаме щяхте да сте кабардисате щяха да са кабардисат
futur antérieur passé щях да съм кабардисал щеше да си кабардисал щеше да е кабардисал щяхме да сме кабардисали щяхте да сте кабардисали щяха да са кабардисали
forme passive réfléchie кабардисам се кабардисаш се кабардиса се кабардисаме се кабардисате се кабардисат се
conditionnel 1re 2e 2e 1re 2e 3e
бих кабардисал би кабардисал би кабардисал бихме кабардисали бихте кабардисали биха кабардисали
impératif - кабардисай - - кабардисайте -
narration indirecte présent кабардисал съм кабардисал си кабардисал кабардисали сме кабардисали сте кабардисали
aoriste кабардисал съм кабардисал си кабардисал кабардисали сме кабардисали сте кабардисали
imparfait кабардисал съм кабардисал си кабардисал кабардисали сме кабардисали сте кабардисали
futur щял съм да кабардисам щял си да кабардисаш щял да кабардиса щели сме да кабардисаме щели сте да кабардисате щели да кабардисат
parfait бил съм кабардисал бил си кабардисал бил кабардисал били сме кабардисали били сте кабардисали били кабардисали
plus-que-parfait бил съм кабардисал бил си кабардисал бил кабардисал били сме кабардисали били сте кабардисали били кабардисали
futur antérieur щял съм да съм кабардисал щял си да си кабардисал щял да е кабардисал щели сме да сме кабардисали щели сте да сте кабардисали щели да са кабардисали
futur du passé щял съм да кабардисам щял си да кабардисаш щял да кабардиса щели сме да кабардисаме щели сте да кабардисате щели да кабардисат
futur antérieur passé щял съм да съм кабардисал щял си да си кабардисал щял да е кабардисал щели сме да сме кабардисали щели сте да сте кабардисали щели да са кабардисали
forme passive кабардисан съм кабардисан си masculin : кабардисан е, féminin : кабардисана е, neutre : кабардисано е кабардисани сме кабардисани сте кабардисани са